Newton Alumni (NHS) - Class Of 1954

A
Alphy (Adams) Christen Marjorie (Altemeier) Valentine Shirley (Atwood) Osborne
B
David Baarda Donna (Bain) Yarham Jane Beals
Carroll Bennett Linda (Beorkrem) Beam Lois (Bergstrom) Masters
Roger Beyer Theodore Bisom Leland Blackledge
Leonard Blake Ronald Boyer Leona (Branderhorst) Van Soelen
Carroll Brodersen Nancy Brown Dorothy Butcher
C
Lois (Campbell) Cox Nancy (Carmer) Starr Paul Casper
Janet Cleghorn Linda (Clemons) Adler Marilyn (Cooper) Howrey
Karen (Crabtree) Hanks   
D
Joyce (Deere) Hotchkin Patricia (Doak) Beckham Marilyn (Dorothy) Langmaid
Doris (Drake) Terrill Bryan Dye  
E
Carrol Edge Carolyn (Eke) Guthman  
F
Elizabeth (Farrell) Mc Neer Senna (Fisher) Kono William Fleming
Joanne (Forbes) Whitney   
G
Ella (Gilbert) Terlouw Beth (Green) Engle Beth (Green) Engel
Betty Greene Jayne (Greene) Deprenger John Gunsaulus
Bette (Guthrie) Lufkin   
H
Evelyn (Hanke) Phelps Joan Harp Phyllis (Hathaway) Theodorson
Mary (Hennings) Udelhoven James Herrington Janice (Herrington) Varner
Beth (Higdon) Trout Donna Holland Arlene (Humke) Johnston
I
Duane Ingle Dwane Ingle  
K
Betsy (Kendall) Miller Bill Kendall Donna (Kent) Edge
Carroll Kingery Phyllis (Kingma) Kimler Kay (Klouda) Duncan
Jack Knappen Glory (Koppin) Gordon Marlene (Kruse) Lindell
L
Robert Lackey Julie (Lester) Verwers David Loupee
M
Bill Main Joan (Mallory) Stier Frederick W. Martin
Sherry (Matteson) Sheridan William Mc Beth Richard Mc Mahon
Frederick Mc Murray Janice (McCargar) Eilander Charles McNeer
Elizabeth (Meade) Simpson Bev (Medlin) Trease Ralph Mendenhall
Fred Metz Norman Meyer James Milburn
Sandra (Miller) Trotter Shirley (Monroe) Le Master Marjorie (Morris) Herbrandt
Mary (Mulleneaux) Murphy John Myers Myrna (Myers) Shaffer
N
Ray Laverne (Bud) Nearmeyer Esther (Neasham) Beyer John Nimmo
Leland North Kay (Norton) Secor  
P
Edward Patterson Jane (Patterson) Grimm Carol (Paul) Skoog
Ramona (Perry) Speas Jim Pickering Barbara (Pilling) Davis
Lora (Poots) Schnell Richard Prall Melvin Price
Sherry (Prior) Chidester   
R
Lois (Rawlins) Zimmerman Charles Raymond Herbert Raymond
Edward Roberts Maxine (Rozenberg) Ward James Rusk
S
Johnnie Savage Nina (Schmidt) Main Marilyn Schrader
Sylvia (Schultz) Loupee Clifford Schwarz Carole (Shaffer) Gattenby
Doris (Shepherd) Fosenburg Myrna (Shippy) Terris Florence (Shrum) Liera
Leonard Simpson Glenda (Smith) Gill Carolyn (Snook) Williams
Willard Snook Ronald Sparks Marilyn (Spohn) Humke
Paul Stock Sharon (Stoneburner) Eckstrom Carolyn (Swalwell) Moore
Joann (Swalwell) Haynes   
T
Dixie (Temple) Decker Ronald Tinnermeier (D) Donald Trease
Ronald Trease Carolyn (Trent) Meredith Arlene (Trotter) Badger
Marlene (Trotter) Shore Jerry Trout  
V
Marlene (Van Gilst) De Graaf Wendell W. Van Wyn Garden Beverly (Veenstra) Gundersen
June (Vespestad) Anderson   
W
Sharonn (Wagoner) Buckman (D) Rosa (Whetstine) Dow Susan (Wilding) Robison
James Wilimek Charles Williams Donita (Williams) Milburn
Glynn Williams Mary (Williams) Pack Norman Williams
Shirley (Wilson) Smith Jean (Wise) Schnell Joann (Woodrow) Shannon
Robert Woody Janice (Wright) Bucklin  

(D) Deceased



This self mangaged website is powered by ClickStart Intermedia Inc.