Class Representatives

1933
Dorothy (Cooper) Pickett
(641) 792-3465

Francis Loupee
641-792-2688
1935
Wilma (Murphy) Rorabaugh
(641) 792-0012
1936
Francis O'Roarke
641-792-2688
1937
Arlene Still Rundall
641-792-5921 Send Email
1938
Eleanor (Pink) Kling
(641) 792-7157
1939
Clarice (Aldridge) Thompson
641-792-6638
1940
Roseva (Shaver) Rucker
(641) 791-4618 Send Email
1941
John McConeghey
(641) 791-4639 Send Email
1942
Vera (Brain) Church
(641) 792-1701 Send Email
1943
Anita (Peterson) Johnson
(641) 792-5188
1944
Roberta (Nelson) Jones
(641) 792-3375 Send Email
1945
Lelah (Rucke) Main
(641) 792-3448
1946
Margaret (Brock) Harris
(641) 792-4431
1947
Bill Shields
641-792-3435 Send Email

Avery Wilson
(641) 792-4025
1948
Max Rabourn
641-792-2349 Send Email
1950
Ruth (Jackson) Sharp
(641) 792-0262 Send Email

Joan (Jody) (Lister) Gooch
(641) 792-6389 Send Email
1951
Tom Sharp
(641) 792-0262 Send Email

Catherine (Smith) Tinnermeier
(641) 792-7335 Send Email

Maxine Udelhoven
(641) 792-5634 Send Email
1952
Judy Higdon (Higdon) Snook
641-792-7678 Send Email

Dale Raridon
1953
Kathryn (Bleakney) Jones
(641) 792-4758 Send Email
1954
Phyllis (Kingma) Kimler
(641) 792-7577

Esther (Neasham) Beyer
(641)-792-3413

Susan (Wilding) Robison
(515) 792-9486 Send Email

Jean (Wise) Schnell
(515) 792-1583
1955
Durella (Doty) Meyer
(641) 792-2470 Send Email
1956
Colleen (Caylor) Jones
515-967-6897 Send Email
1957
Vern Bryan
(641) 792-5350 Send Email
1958
Sue (Brooks) Eldred
(641) 792-7491 Send Email
1959
Janet (McConeghey) Becket
(641) 792-7987
1960
Patty (Schutty) Trease
(515) 792-6124

Sandy (Wilcox) Altemeier
(641) 792-7972
1961
Sally (Bassett) Rorabaugh
(641) 792-5661
1962
Mary (Van Hoosen) Altemeier
(641) 792-8215
1963
Joanne (Wright) Thomason
(641) 792-8037 Send Email
1964
Judy (Robson) Schutty
641-792-5185 Send Email
1965
Cuba (Pelzer) Patterson
641-792-4485
1966
Susan (Dolder) Fairchild
(515) 277-0231 Send Email

Linda (Wheeler) Klepinger
(641) 793-2966 Send Email
1967
Cheryl (Dimon) George
(641) 521-1988 Send Email

Tom Weeks
(641) 792-1694
1968
Bette (Selbher) Knott
(641) 792-2988 Send Email
1969
Kathy (Allen) Stevens
(641) 798-4428 Send Email

Pam (Cavitt) Conklin
(641) 791-2448 Send Email
1970
Bruce Curtis
(641) 792-5284 Send Email

Chris Wickett
1971
Brenda (Kosmach) Malott
(641) 792-3799 Send Email

Jeff Livingston
(515) 276-9645 Send Email
1972
Cathi Wickett
(641) 521-1225 Send Email
1973
Patty (Hummel) Richards
641-720-8508
1974
Pat (Miner) Tinnermeier
(641) 792-9347 Send Email
1975
Barb (Koppin) Jackson
(641) 792-4886 Send Email
1976
Diane (Allen) Plumb
(641) 792-7123 Send Email

Toni (Kimmel) Peska
(641) 792-7549 Send Email
1977
Dana (Bishop) Woody
(641) 792-1533 Send Email
1978
Nancy (Craig) Munley
(641) 236-7372 Send Email
1979
Pam (Lundberg) DeBruyn
641-792-8529 Send Email
1980
Rhonda (Wharff) Knopf
(641) 417-8792 Send Email
1981
Sheena (Dodd) Pritchard
(641) 791-9121
1982
Lori (Samson) Versteegh
641-792-1283 Send Email
1983
Cathy (Warden) Dietrich
(641) 792-2547 Send Email
1984
Suzy (O'Connor) Trotter
(641) 792-7556 Send Email

Amy (Stillions) Doerring
(641) 792-2208 Send Email
1985
Candi (Beyer) Beyer-DeGoey
(641) 792-7630 Send Email

Lori (Ergenbright) Eggers
(515) 483-2423
1986
Annie (Kingery) Urias
(641) 792-0121

Carla (Vander Schel) Bates
(641) 792-0972 Send Email
1987
Paula (Cool) Thompson Send Email
1988
Cyndi Avery
(641) 521-2852 Send Email
1989
Daniel Kelley
641-521-9260 Send Email
1990
Kathy Haines
(913) 393-3074 Send Email
1991
Natalie (Hoffmeier) Conte
404-324-8567 Send Email

Robin (Terrebrood) Soderblom
417-268-7565 Send Email
1992
Amy Guthrie Glamer
314-863-5404

Debbie Martin
1993
Karie (Ruth) Nuzum
(641) 521-4528 Send Email
1994
Nicole (Klein) Shores
(641) 792-2746
1995
Mindi (Matsen) Walker

Chantelle (Beyer) Lundberg
641-521-6774 Send Email
1996
Lorena McNease
515-210-2536
1997
Nia White Baird Send Email

Reid Evans
641-621-1522
1998
Nicole Brooks
(641) 792-1047 Send Email

Erin (Hammer) Yeager
(641) 521-4306

Ryan Simbro
(641) 792-0877 Send Email
1999
Matthew Birkenholz
(641) 792-8307
2000
Amanda Manatt
319-560-7547 Send Email

Aaron DeJong
563-564.5686
2001
Michael Thongvanh Send Email
2002
Clarissa Hammerly Bloom
641-521-3325
2003
Natasha Jimenez
(319) 700-2966

Graham Rose
2004
Tara Peska
641-792-7549 Send Email
2005
Alyssa Hageman
641-521-2629 Send Email
2006
Erin Edge
641-521-9739 Send Email


This self mangaged website is powered by ClickStart Intermedia Inc.