Newton Alumni (NHS) - Class Of 1933

A
Edgar Agar Kenneth Aiken Billy Ainsworth
Helene (Ainsworth) Adams Frances (Allen) Buckenau Helen (Antle) Jacobs
Bill Auton   
B
Lois (Bean) Shuey Richard Bewyer Willard Bewyer
Bonnie (Bickell) Selway Berniece (Bigney) Wilcox Carl Blatterbauer
Robert Blizzard Donald Bobzin Frederick Bock
Isabel (Bodley) Trusler Lois (Bolton) Bridges Dan Brady
Geraldine (Brewer) Lervold William Brock Martha (Burroughs) Hale
Mildred (Butler) Moore   
C
Pauline (Chevalier) Tripp James Clement Leland Clement
Benjamin Collais Wallace Compton Dorothy (Cooper) Pickett
D
Grace Damman Kenneth Davis Clark Doak
Robert Durant   
E
T. (Earley) Warner Dwain Eaton Gwendolyn (Eaton) Guessford
Opal (Ellenwood) Couch Maxine (Emmack) Sille Geneva (Engle) Tinnermeier
F
Wayne Fahrney Doyle Fenton  
G
Wanda (Galloway) Thompson Max Geise Afra (Gifford) Helphrey
Elbert Goeke Richard Green Josephine (Greeson) Keating
Oliver Griggs Hubert Guthrie  
H
Don Halsey Clair Hammer Wilma (Harbin) Cameron
Lucille (Hardaway) Simpson Marjorie (Hasselbrink) Blackledge Everett Henderson
Ruth (Hendricks) Long Edwin Hess Henry Highgenboten
Mary (Hill) Campbell Hugh Hills Ruth (Hoffman) Moffitt
Joe Horn Harley Horton Martha (Hummel) Gray
Mary (Hummel) Hughes Pauline (Hummel) Brown William Hurley
Joe Hybl   
J
Mildred (Johnson) Andeweg Ashton Jones  
K
Rowena (Kelly) Pierce James Kirkman Dorothy (Koder) Glascock
Robert Korf Morris Kreager  
L
LaVern Langenback Threlka Law Priscilla (Lawton) Hayler
Maxine (Lewis) Tillson Glen Livengood Ivan Longnecker
Lucille (Longnecker) Verwers Francis Loupee Ruth (Lunde) Friedericksen
Sumner Lynch   
M
Frances (Magyar) Schmeidler Lucille (Mallory) Isenberger LaVonda (Marion) Northcott
Kendall Matteson Tom Mc Kibben Betty (Mears) O'Brien
Ernest Messick Alice (Mikulasek) Ferring Maurice Moffitt
Margaret (Moore) Geise Riley Moore Fred Murphy
Orville Murphy   
N
Jesse Neal Louis Niebur  
O
Clifton O'Brien George Owens Orville Owens
P
Jay Peters Shirley (Peters) Waddell Lucille (Phillips) Southernb
Margaret (Poage) Anderson Ruth Poidl Othmel Portugal
Gladys (Postma) Rucker Marvin Powers  
R
Gerald Rankin Winnifred (Raridon) Byers George Reynolds
Euvonne (Richey) Pell Jesse Richmond Wanda (Rivers) Easterla
Ada (Roberts) Diehm Norland Robinson Ruby (Robinson) Wright
Ruth (Rollstin) Schelles   
S
Jacob Samson Jean (Scott) Power Glenn Seeds
Frances (Shadle) Wert Everett Shaw E. Skow
Frederick Skow Dorothy (Smith) Nelson Edidth (Smith) Padgett
Eleanor (Smith) Kerr Mary Smith Pauline (Smith) Thompson
Virgil Smith Anna (Snook) Mc Climen Kathryn (Snook) Gearhart
Robert Spencer Charles Sprague Fred Stacy
Anna (Stanton) Aiken Dorothy (Sudbrook) Millsap Genevieve (Sullivan) Smith
T
Delbert Thompson Phillip Trent  
U
Lowell Underwood   
V
Elna (Van Gilder) Saunders Ross Vander Kamp Marjorie (Vanness) Sarvis
Dorothy (Vermillion) Partridge Shelda (Vestal) Dimon  
W
Alfred Waddell Floyd Wallace Everett Wasson
Joe Wehrman Agnes (Wert) Hall Don Wheatcraft
Harold Wheeler Charmain (Wooten) Beam Gordon Wylie
Y
Edith (Young) Mc Kenzie   
Z
Eulalia (Zickel) Mc Kenzie Eleanor (Zwifelhofer) Gregory Helen (Zwifelhofer) Dixon
Pauline Zwifelhofer   

(D) Deceased



This self mangaged website is powered by ClickStart Intermedia Inc.